WHO WE ARE GET INVOLVED CANDIDATE SURVEYS C4L FOUNDATION ON THE ISSUES ABOUT AUDIT THE FED

New Hampshire 2016 State Legislative

Dear Supporter,

Campaign for Liberty gave candidates for State Legislature an opportunity to provide a straight answer to the following questions. The candidates’ answers can be seen below the list of questions. Because the vast majority of states do not include 3rd party candidates in the Primary process, Campaign for Liberty policy is to survey 3rd party candidates for General elections, except in Jungle Primary states.


Survey Questions

1. Will you oppose all tax and fee increases?

2.

3. Will you support a bill that would repeal ObamaCare’s Medicaid expansion in New Hampshire?

4. Will you oppose any bill that impedes free speech, including any so-called ethics reform bill that would require a citizen organization to divulge its donor or member information?

5. Will you support legislation that would end “policing for profit”, including equitable sharing with federal authorities, require charges be filed before any assets are seized by law enforcement, and ensure that property is returned if charges are dropped or the suspect is acquitted?

6. Will you support legislation to end warrantless drone surveillance?

7. Will you support legislation to ban the arming of law enforcement drones?

8. Will you support legislation to end the use of “no knock” warrants for non-violent crimes?


Survey Results

Key: = Yes, = No, = Yes and will sponsor, = Chose not to answer

Office District Party Name City Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8
State Representative Belknap 1 R Valerie Fraser New Hampton
State Representative Belknap 1 D Ruth Gulick New Hampton
State Representative Belknap 2 R Marc Abear Meredith
State Representative Belknap 2 R Glen Aldrich Gilford
State Representative Belknap 2 R Norman Silber Gilford
State Representative Belknap 2 R Herb Vadney Meredith
State Representative Belknap 2 D Johan Andersen Gilford
State Representative Belknap 2 D Lisa DiMartino Gilford
State Representative Belknap 2 D Nancy Frost Gilford
State Representative Belknap 2 D Dorothy Piquado Gilford
State Representative Belknap 3 R Don Flanders Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 R Jim McCoole Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 R Peter Spanos Winnisquam
State Representative Belknap 3 R Frank Tilton Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 D Tom Dawson Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 D Anthony Felch Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 D David Huot Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 D Liz Merry Laconia
State Representative Belknap 3 D Charlie St. Clair Laconia
State Representative Belknap 4 R Richard Brothers Sanbornton
State Representative Belknap 4 R Dennis Fields Sanbornton
State Representative Belknap 4 R Timothy Lang, Sanbornton
State Representative Belknap 4 R John Vorel Sanbornton
State Representative Belknap 4 R Robert White Sanbornton
State Representative Belknap 4 D Rich Burke Tilton
State Representative Belknap 4 D Ian Raymond Sanbornton
State Representative Belknap 5 R Michael Maloney Gilmanton
State Representative Belknap 5 R Gerald Theodora Alton Bay
State Representative Belknap 5 R Peter Varney Alton
State Representative Belknap 5 D Elizabeth Abbott Gilmanton Iron Works
State Representative Belknap 5 D Hammond Brown Gilmanton Iron Works
State Representative Belknap 6 R John Plumer Belmont
State Representative Belknap 6 R Mike Sylvia Belmont
State Representative Belknap 6 R Joel Weinrebe Belmont
State Representative Belknap 6 D George Condodemetraky Belmont
State Representative Belknap 6 D Diana Lacey Winnisquam
State Representative Belknap 7 R Barbara Comtois Center Barnstead
State Representative Belknap 7 R Elaine Swinford Barnstead
State Representative Belknap 7 D Bruce Marriott Barnstead
State Representative Belknap 8 R Raymond Howard, Alton
State Representative Belknap 9 R Robert Fisher Laconia
State Representative Belknap 9 D Beth Arsenault Laconia
State Representative Carroll 1 R Gene Chandler Bartlett
State Representative Carroll 1 R Edward Furlong Bartlett
State Representative Carroll 1 D Erik Corbett Glen
State Representative Carroll 2 R Daniel Bacon, Center Conway
State Representative Carroll 2 R Billy Cuccio North Conway
State Representative Carroll 2 R Frank McCarthy Conway
State Representative Carroll 2 R Karen Umberger Kearsarge
State Representative Carroll 2 D Tom Buco Conway
State Representative Carroll 2 D Sean Carney North Conway
State Representative Carroll 2 D Kate Frederick North Conway
State Representative Carroll 2 D Bert Weiss Chatham
State Representative Carroll 2 D Syndi White North Conway
State Representative Carroll 3 R Mark McConkey Freedom
State Representative Carroll 3 D Jerry Knirk Freedom
State Representative Carroll 3 D Susan Ticehurst Tamworth
State Representative Carroll 4 R Brent Anderson Moultonborough
State Representative Carroll 4 R Glenn Cordelli Tuftonboro
State Representative Carroll 4 R Karel Crawford Center Harbor
State Representative Carroll 4 D Gary Chehames Melvin Village
State Representative Carroll 4 D Paul Punturieri Moultonborough
State Representative Carroll 5 R Lino Avellani Sanbornville
State Representative Carroll 5 R Ed Comeau Brookfield
State Representative Carroll 5 R Bill Nelson Brookfield
State Representative Carroll 5 D Ruth Hall Union
State Representative Carroll 5 D Theresa Swanick Effingham
State Representative Carroll 5 D Paul Turner Sanbornville
State Representative Carroll 6 R Harold Parker Wolfeboro Falls
State Representative Carroll 6 R Stephen Schmidt Wolfeboro
State Representative Carroll 6 D Peter Goodwin Wolfeboro
State Representative Carroll 6 D Charlene Seibel Wolfeboro
State Representative Carroll 7 R Norman Tregenza Conway
State Representative Carroll 7 D Ed Butler Hart's Location
State Representative Carroll 8 R William Marsh Wolfeboro
State Representative Cheshire 1 R Malia Boaz Westmoreland
State Representative Cheshire 1 R Edwin Smith Hinsdale
State Representative Cheshire 1 D Michael Abbott Hinsdale
State Representative Cheshire 1 D Paul Berch Westmoreland
State Representative Cheshire 1 D Cathryn Harvey Spofford
State Representative Cheshire 1 D Lucy Weber Walpole
State Representative Cheshire 10 R Edward Bryans Marlborough
State Representative Cheshire 10 D Marge Shepardson Marlborough
State Representative Cheshire 11 R Susan Emerson Rindge
State Representative Cheshire 11 R John Hunt Rindge
State Representative Cheshire 11 R John O'Day Rindge
State Representative Cheshire 12 R Jim McConnell Keene
State Representative Cheshire 12 R Richard Sainsbury Swanzey
State Representative Cheshire 12 D Barry Faulkner Swanzey
State Representative Cheshire 12 D Miguel Picanco North Swanzey
State Representative Cheshire 13 R Lindsey Nutting Winchester
State Representative Cheshire 13 D Henry Parkhurst Winchester
State Representative Cheshire 14 R Franklin Sterling, Jaffrey
State Representative Cheshire 14 D Les Lamois Harrisville
State Representative Cheshire 15 R Stephen Malone Swanzey
State Representative Cheshire 15 D Bruce Tatro Swanzey
State Representative Cheshire 16 R Howie Bagley Keene
State Representative Cheshire 16 R Mark Reed Keene
State Representative Cheshire 16 D Delmar Burridge Keene
State Representative Cheshire 16 D William Pearson Keene
State Representative Cheshire 2 R Anne Cartwright Alstead
State Representative Cheshire 2 D John Mann Alstead
State Representative Cheshire 3 R Robert D'Arcy Stoddard
State Representative Cheshire 3 D Daniel Eaton Stoddard
State Representative Cheshire 4 D Joseph Stallcop Keene
State Representative Cheshire 5 D John Bordenet Keene
State Representative Cheshire 6 D David Meader Keene
State Representative Cheshire 7 D Gladys Johnsen Keene
State Representative Cheshire 7 D Conan Salada Keene
State Representative Cheshire 8 D Donovan Fenton Keene
State Representative Cheshire 9 R Roger Creekmore Jaffrey
State Representative Cheshire 9 R Christopher Mazerall Jaffrey
State Representative Cheshire 9 D Richard Ames Jaffrey
State Representative Cheshire 9 D Douglas Ley Jaffrey
State Representative Coos 1 R John Fothergill Colebrook
State Representative Coos 1 R Michael Furbush Colebrook
State Representative Coos 1 R Bing Judd Pittsburg
State Representative Coos 1 D Ed Schoenly Clarksville
State Representative Coos 2 D Wayne Moynihan Dummer
State Representative Coos 3 D Theodore Bosen Berlin
State Representative Coos 3 D Larry Laflamme Berlin
State Representative Coos 3 D Robert Theberge Berlin
State Representative Coos 3 D Yvonne Thomas Berlin
State Representative Coos 4 R Herb Richardson Lancaster
State Representative Coos 4 D Cathleen Fountain Dalton
State Representative Coos 5 D Edith Tucker Randolph
State Representative Coos 6 D William Hatch Gorham
State Representative Coos 7 R Troy Merner Lancaster
State Representative Coos 7 D Doug Grant Randolph
State Representative Grafton 1 R Mike Gilman Littleton
State Representative Grafton 1 R Erin Hennessey Littleton
State Representative Grafton 1 D John Dotski Littleton
State Representative Grafton 1 D Linda Massimilla Littleton
State Representative Grafton 10 R Mike Lorrey Grantham
State Representative Grafton 10 D Roger Dontonville Enfield
State Representative Grafton 10 D Linda Spencer-Green Enfield
State Representative Grafton 11 D Timothy Josephson Canaan
State Representative Grafton 12 D Polly Campion Etna
State Representative Grafton 12 D Patricia Higgins Hanover
State Representative Grafton 12 D Mary Mulligan Hanover
State Representative Grafton 12 D Sharon Nordgren Hanover
State Representative Grafton 13 R Michael Balog West Lebanon
State Representative Grafton 13 D Richard Abel West Lebanon
State Representative Grafton 13 D Susan Almy Lebanon
State Representative Grafton 13 D George Sykes Lebanon
State Representative Grafton 13 D Andrew White Lebanon
State Representative Grafton 14 R Brad Bailey Monroe
State Representative Grafton 15 R David Binford Orford
State Representative Grafton 15 D Rachael Booth Landaff
State Representative Grafton 16 R Duane Brown Wentworth
State Representative Grafton 16 D Carol Friedrich Wentworth
State Representative Grafton 17 R Stephen Darrow Grafton
State Representative Grafton 17 D Catherine Mulholland Grafton
State Representative Grafton 2 R Skylar Boutin Lisbon
State Representative Grafton 2 D Susan Moore Franconia
State Representative Grafton 3 R Victoria Schwaegler Orford
State Representative Grafton 3 D Susan Ford Easton
State Representative Grafton 4 R Rick Ladd Haverhill
State Representative Grafton 5 R Bonnie Ham North Woodstock
State Representative Grafton 5 D A.J. Barry Waterville Valley
State Representative Grafton 6 R Sky Bartlett Thornton
State Representative Grafton 6 D Kevin Maes Rumney
State Representative Grafton 7 R Tiffany Johnson Campton
State Representative Grafton 7 D Richard Osborne Campton
State Representative Grafton 8 R Michael Bullek Plymouth
State Representative Grafton 8 R David Nash Plymouth
State Representative Grafton 8 D Travis Bennett Plymouth
State Representative Grafton 8 D May Gennaro Plymouth
State Representative Grafton 8 D Suzanne Smith Hebron
State Representative Grafton 9 R Robert Hull Grafton
State Representative Grafton 9 R Eric Rottenecker Bristol
State Representative Grafton 9 R Jeff Shackett Bridgewater
State Representative Grafton 9 D Joshua Adjutant Bristol
State Representative Grafton 9 D Judy Frothingham Grafton
State Representative Hillsborough 1 R Joseph Alibrandi Hillsborough
State Representative Hillsborough 1 R Jim Fedolfi Hillsborough
State Representative Hillsborough 1 R Charles Levesque Antrim
State Representative Hillsborough 1 D Marjorie Porter Hillsborough
State Representative Hillsborough 1 D Gilman Shattuck Hillsborough
State Representative Hillsborough 10 R Daniel Heck Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 10 R Merav Yaakov Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 10 D Jean Jeudy Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 10 D Patrick Long Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 11 R Shuvom Ghose Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 11 R S. Daniel Mattingly Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 11 D Elizabeth Edwards Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 11 D Bob Walsh Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 12 R Lisa Freeman Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 12 D Amanda Bouldin Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 12 D Andrew Gregoire Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 12 D Richard Komi Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 13 R Larry Gagne Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 13 R Kirk McConville Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 13 D Carlos Monzon Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 13 D Richard O'Leary Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 14 R Brian Cole Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 14 R Andreas Reif Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 14 D Mary Freitas Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 14 D Mary Heath Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 14 D Celeste Parga Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 15 R Robert Kliskey Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 15 R Mark McLean Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 15 R Steve Vaillancourt Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 15 D Ryan Curran Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 15 D Tommy Katsiantonis Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 16 R Victoria Sullivan Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 16 D David McCloskey Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 16 D Barbara Shaw Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 17 R Daniel Garthwaite Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 17 R Alexandria Knox Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 17 R Tammy Simmons Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 17 D Mark Mackenzie Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 17 D Tim Smith Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 18 R Albert Evarts Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 18 R Jordan Gamache Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 18 D Patricia Cornell Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 18 D Jared Dubravsky Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 18 D Armand Forest Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 18 D Matthew Ping Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 19 R Clarence Gardner Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 19 R Dick Marston Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 19 D Bob Backus Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 19 D Joel Elber Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 2 R Daniel Donovan Deering
State Representative Hillsborough 2 R Gary Hopper Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 2 R Neal Kurk Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 2 R Jonathan Recupero Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 2 R Matt Whitlock Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 2 D Ellen Dokton Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 2 D Aaron Gill Deering
State Representative Hillsborough 2 D Arnold Rocklin-Weare Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 20 R Frank Byron Litchfield
State Representative Hillsborough 20 R Richard Lascelles Litchfield
State Representative Hillsborough 20 D Heather Ledoux Litchfield
State Representative Hillsborough 20 D Geoffrey Westervelt Litchfield
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Jack Balcom Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Richard Barry Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Beau Bernard Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Chris Christensen Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Dick Hinch Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Dan Hynes Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Keith Jeffery Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Bob L'Heureux Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R David McCray Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Josh Moore Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Jeanine Notter Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R Tony Pellegrino Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 R John Washburn Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D Brenda Grady Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D Kim Kojak Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D Chuck Mower Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D Spencer Nozell Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D JoAnn Rotast Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D Jack Rothman Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 21 D Jacob Weisberg Merrimack
State Representative Hillsborough 22 R Peter Hansen Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 22 R Nate Jensen Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 22 R William Morrison Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 22 R Reed Panasiti Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 22 D Shannon Chandley Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 22 D Len Gerzon Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 22 D Julie Radhakrishnan Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 23 R Barbara Biggie Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 R Charlie Burns Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 R Carolyn Halstead Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 R Michael Thornton Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 D Elise deMichael Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 D Frank Emmick Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 D Joelle Martin Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 23 D Herb Salmon Milford
State Representative Hillsborough 24 R Gary Carpenter Peterborough
State Representative Hillsborough 24 D Peter Leishman Peterborough
State Representative Hillsborough 24 D Ivy Vann Peterborough
State Representative Hillsborough 25 R Craig Moore New Ipswich
State Representative Hillsborough 25 R Paul Somero New Ipswich
State Representative Hillsborough 25 D Lisa Beaudoin Temple
State Representative Hillsborough 26 R John Carr Brookline
State Representative Hillsborough 26 R John Lewicke Mason
State Representative Hillsborough 26 D Melanie Levesque Brookline
State Representative Hillsborough 26 D Gale Taylor Brookline
State Representative Hillsborough 27 R Jim Belanger Hollis
State Representative Hillsborough 27 R Carolyn Gargasz Hollis
State Representative Hillsborough 27 D Thomas Harris Hollis
State Representative Hillsborough 27 D Art Sweed Hollis
State Representative Hillsborough 28 R Eric Eastman Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 28 R Elizabeth Ferreira Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 28 R Ryan Lawes Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 28 R Carl Seidel Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 28 D Sylvia Gale Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 28 D Jan Schmidt Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 28 D Pam Swersky Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 R Michael Balboni Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 R George Coupe Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 R Michael McCarthy Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 D Jared Farley Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 D Suzanne Harvey Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 D Teresa Moler Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 D Sue Newman Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 29 D Gloria Timmons Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 3 D Jonathan Manley, Bennington
State Representative Hillsborough 30 R Doris Hohensee Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 30 R Lisa Scontsas Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 30 D Patricia Klee Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 30 D Mariellen MacKay Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 30 D Cindy Rosenwald Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 31 R Kimberly Brandolini Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 31 D Jessica Ayala Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 31 D David Cote Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 31 D Amelia Keane Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 32 R Don LeBrun Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 32 R David Murotake Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 32 R Steve Negron Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 32 D Marcus Hermansen Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 32 D Jack Kelley Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 32 D Ray Labrecque Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 33 R Kevin Scully Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 33 D Efstathia Booras Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 33 D Ken Gidge Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 33 D Mark King Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 34 R Edith Hogan Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 34 R Timothy Twombly Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 34 R Donald Whalen Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 34 D Francis Arias Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 34 D Allison Nutting Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 34 D Catherine Sofikitis Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 35 R Timothy Rioux Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 35 R Joseph Ross Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 35 R Ed Stebbins Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 35 D Skip Cleaver Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 35 D David Lisle Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 35 D Latha Mangipudi Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 36 R Joseph Krasucki Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 36 R Bill Ohm Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 36 D Linda Harriott-Gathright Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 36 D Marty Jack Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 36 D Michael O'Brien, Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 36 D Dave Robbins Nashua
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R David Cate, Pelham
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Lars Christiansen Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Caleb Dyer Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Kevin Garnick Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Robert Haefner Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Steve Hellwig Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Shawn Jasper Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Ted Luszey Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Lynne Ober Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Russell Ober Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Andrew Prout Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Andy Renzullo Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Kim Rice Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Eric Schleien Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Gregory Smith Pelham
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Jared Stevens Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 R Jordan Ulery Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Barbara Blue Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Ralph Fairbanks Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D George Hallisey Pelham
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Grace Kennedy Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Harold Lynde Pelham
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Kate Messner Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Paul Moriarty Pelham
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D Stuart Schneiderman Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 37 D J. Urrutia Hudson
State Representative Hillsborough 38 R Jim Kofalt Wilton
State Representative Hillsborough 38 R John Valera Windsor
State Representative Hillsborough 38 D Richard McNamara Hillsborough
State Representative Hillsborough 38 D Bianca Peco Antrim
State Representative Hillsborough 39 R John Burt Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 39 D James Ashworth Weare
State Representative Hillsborough 4 R Edwina Hastings Wilton
State Representative Hillsborough 4 R Donnie Sawin Lyndeborough
State Representative Hillsborough 4 R Merrilee Schwanke Wilton
State Representative Hillsborough 4 D Carol Roberts Wilton
State Representative Hillsborough 4 D Kermit Williams Wilton
State Representative Hillsborough 40 R Keith Ammon New Boston
State Representative Hillsborough 40 D Kat McGhee Hollis
State Representative Hillsborough 41 R Laurie Sanborn Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 41 D John Shonle Amherst
State Representative Hillsborough 42 R Phillip Harris Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 42 R Anthony Pugh Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 42 D Jesse Martineau Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 42 D Kendall Snow Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 R Mark Langdon Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 R Kathleen Souza Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 R Japhet Stevens Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 D Ben Baroody Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 D Gary Garand Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 D Michael Garcia Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 D Chris Herbert Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 43 D Ernesto Pinder, Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 44 R Rhonda Lambert Litchfield
State Representative Hillsborough 44 R Andre Martel Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 44 R Mark Proulx Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 44 D Garry Haworth Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 44 D James Morin Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 R Carlos Gonzalez Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 R Curtis Howland Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 R Grant Morris Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 D Jane Beaulieu Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 D Nicholas Buroker Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 D Ofer Nave Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 45 D Connie Van Houten Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 5 R Glen Dickey New Boston
State Representative Hillsborough 5 R Gerald Griffin Mont Vernon
State Representative Hillsborough 5 D Christopher Golomb New Boston
State Representative Hillsborough 5 D David Woodbury New Boston
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R John Burkush Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R James Butcher Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R Richard Christie Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R Barbara Griffin Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R David Pierce Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R Claire Rouillard Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R Emily Sandblade Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R Donald Sims Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R John Stafford Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 R Nick Zaricki Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 D Judi Lanza Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 D Reta MacGregor Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 D Angela Mackenzie Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 6 D Melanie Renfrew-Hebert Goffstown
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Jim Aguiar Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R David Danielson Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Bart Fromuth Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Linda Gould Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R John Graham Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Phil Greazzo Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Keith Murphy Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Philip Pichette Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 R Terry Wolf Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 D Jerry Hanauer Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 7 D Ann Kanamine Bedford
State Representative Hillsborough 8 R Joseph Lachance Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 8 R Joseph Mottola Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 8 R Mark Warden Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 8 D Jeff Goley Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 8 D Daniel Sullivan Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 9 R Win Hutchinson Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 9 R Doug Whitfield Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 9 D Linda DiSilvestro Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 9 D Thomas Evans Manchester
State Representative Hillsborough 9 D William O'Neil Manchester
State Representative Merrimack 1 R Anne Copp Danbury
State Representative Merrimack 10 R Luke Diamond Concord
State Representative Merrimack 10 R John French Contoocook
State Representative Merrimack 10 D Denis Goddard Contoocook
State Representative Merrimack 10 D David Luneau Hopkinton
State Representative Merrimack 10 D Mel Myler Contoocook
State Representative Merrimack 10 D Mary Wallner Concord
State Representative Merrimack 11 R Kevin Miller Penacook
State Representative Merrimack 11 D Steve Shurtleff Penacook
State Representative Merrimack 12 D Paul Henle Concord
State Representative Merrimack 13 D Beth Richards Concord
State Representative Merrimack 14 D Jim MacKay Concord
State Representative Merrimack 15 D Linda Kenison Concord
State Representative Merrimack 16 D Timothy Soucy Concord
State Representative Merrimack 17 D Dick Patten Concord
State Representative Merrimack 18 R Michael Feeley Concord
State Representative Merrimack 18 D Andrew deTreville Concord
State Representative Merrimack 19 D Christy Bartlett Concord
State Representative Merrimack 19 D C J Cronin Concord
State Representative Merrimack 2 R Werner Horn Franklin
State Representative Merrimack 2 R Dave Testerman Franklin
State Representative Merrimack 2 D Ruth Bowley Franklin
State Representative Merrimack 2 D Scott Burns Franklin
State Representative Merrimack 20 R Peter Gagyi, Pembroke
State Representative Merrimack 20 R Jon Richardson Pembroke
State Representative Merrimack 20 R Brian Seaworth Pembroke
State Representative Merrimack 20 R Darren Tapp Chichester
State Representative Merrimack 20 D David Doherty Pembroke
State Representative Merrimack 20 D Doug Hall Chichester
State Representative Merrimack 20 D Dianne Schuett Pembroke
State Representative Merrimack 21 R Michael Brewster Barnstead
State Representative Merrimack 21 R John Klose Epsom
State Representative Merrimack 21 R David Palfrey Epsom
State Representative Merrimack 21 D Denis Beaudoin, Pittsfield
State Representative Merrimack 21 D Mary Frambach Epsom
State Representative Merrimack 22 R Scott McDonald Allenstown
State Representative Merrimack 22 D Alan Turcotte Allenstown
State Representative Merrimack 23 R Paul Brassard Dunbarton
State Representative Merrimack 23 R JR Hoell Dunbarton
State Representative Merrimack 23 R Bill Kuch Bow
State Representative Merrimack 23 R John Martin Bow
State Representative Merrimack 23 R Betsey Patten Bow
State Representative Merrimack 23 D Dennis D'Ovidio Bow
State Representative Merrimack 23 D Michael Kaminski Dunbarton
State Representative Merrimack 23 D Billy Knapp Bow
State Representative Merrimack 23 D Mary Walz Bow
State Representative Merrimack 24 R Richard Bairam Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 R Frank Kotowski Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 R John Leavitt Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 R Dick Marple Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 R Thomas Walsh Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 D Madalasa Gurung Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 D Marcy Rothenberg Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 24 D Thomas Thibeault Hooksett
State Representative Merrimack 25 R Natalie Wells Warner
State Representative Merrimack 25 D David Karrick Warner
State Representative Merrimack 26 R Howard Pearl Loudon
State Representative Merrimack 26 D Lorrie Carey Boscawen
State Representative Merrimack 27 D Mary Gile Concord
State Representative Merrimack 27 D Chip Rice Concord
State Representative Merrimack 28 R Andrew Georgevits Concord
State Representative Merrimack 28 D Katherine Rogers Concord
State Representative Merrimack 29 R Carol McGuire Epsom
State Representative Merrimack 29 D David Coolidge Allenstown
State Representative Merrimack 3 R Gregory Hill Northfield
State Representative Merrimack 3 R Ryan Smith Northfield
State Representative Merrimack 3 D Robert Gillespie Northfield
State Representative Merrimack 3 D Carolee Longley Northfield
State Representative Merrimack 3 D Deborah Wheeler Northfield
State Representative Merrimack 4 R Douglas Long Wilmot
State Representative Merrimack 4 D Tom Schamberg Wilmot
State Representative Merrimack 5 R Dan Wolf Newbury
State Representative Merrimack 5 D Karen Ebel New London
State Representative Merrimack 5 D Jayne Leary New London
State Representative Merrimack 6 R Thomas Dunne, Warner
State Representative Merrimack 6 R Mark Lindsley Henniker
State Representative Merrimack 6 D Beth Rodd Bradford
State Representative Merrimack 6 D David Woolpert Henniker
State Representative Merrimack 7 R Joseph Mendola Warner
State Representative Merrimack 7 D Clyde Carson Warner
State Representative Merrimack 8 R Robert Forsythe Boscawen
State Representative Merrimack 8 D Caroletta Alicea Boscawen
State Representative Merrimack 9 R Michael Moffett Loudon
State Representative Merrimack 9 D Howard Moffett Canterbury
State Representative Merrimack 9 D George Saunderson Loudon
State Representative Rockingham 1 R Joseph McCaffrey Northwood
State Representative Rockingham 1 R Brian Stone Northwood
State Representative Rockingham 1 D Mike Smith Northwood
State Representative Rockingham 10 R Daniel Itse Fremont
State Representative Rockingham 10 D Felicia Augevich Fremont
State Representative Rockingham 11 R Allen Cook Brentwood
State Representative Rockingham 11 D Gordon Wilson Brentwood
State Representative Rockingham 12 R Steven Woitkun Danville
State Representative Rockingham 12 D Marguerite Guilmette Danville
State Representative Rockingham 13 R Dennis Green Hampstead
State Representative Rockingham 13 R Joe Guthrie Hampstead
State Representative Rockingham 13 R David Welch Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 13 R Kenneth Weyler Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 13 D Jared Baitz Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 13 D Carol Croteau Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 13 D Alan Davis Hampstead
State Representative Rockingham 13 D Karen Fronterotta Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 13 D Stanley Shalett Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 14 R Tammy Bergeron Plaistow
State Representative Rockingham 14 R Debra DeSimone Atkinson
State Representative Rockingham 14 R William Friel Atkinson
State Representative Rockingham 14 R Julian Kiszka Plaistow
State Representative Rockingham 14 R Norman Major Plaistow
State Representative Rockingham 14 R Peter Torosian Atkinson
State Representative Rockingham 14 D Beth Cacciotti Atkinson
State Representative Rockingham 14 D Kay Galloway Atkinson
State Representative Rockingham 14 D George Hamblen Plaistow
State Representative Rockingham 15 R Mary Allen Newton
State Representative Rockingham 15 R Charles Melvin, Newton
State Representative Rockingham 15 D Kate Michaels Newton
State Representative Rockingham 16 R Robert Nigrello East Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 16 D Barbara Carpenter Kensington
State Representative Rockingham 17 R Josh Davenport Newmarket
State Representative Rockingham 17 D Michael Cahill Newmarket
State Representative Rockingham 17 D Charlotte DiLorenzo Newmarket
State Representative Rockingham 17 D Ellen Read Newmarket
State Representative Rockingham 18 R Michael DeMartino Exeter
State Representative Rockingham 18 R Robert Goeman Exeter
State Representative Rockingham 18 D Skip Berrien Exeter
State Representative Rockingham 18 D Elizabeth Farnham Exeter
State Representative Rockingham 18 D Paula Francese Exeter
State Representative Rockingham 18 D Julie Gilman Exeter
State Representative Rockingham 19 R Patrick Abrami Stratham
State Representative Rockingham 19 R Joanne Ward Stratham
State Representative Rockingham 19 D Debra Altschiller Stratham
State Representative Rockingham 19 D Everett Lamm Stratham
State Representative Rockingham 2 R Kari DePhillips Nottingham
State Representative Rockingham 2 R Jim Nasser Nottingham
State Representative Rockingham 2 R James Spillane Deerfield
State Representative Rockingham 2 R Kevin Verville Deerfield
State Representative Rockingham 2 D Wesley Golomb Deerfield
State Representative Rockingham 2 D Christopher Roundy Nottingham
State Representative Rockingham 2 D Tom St. Martin Candia
State Representative Rockingham 20 R Francis Chase Seabrook
State Representative Rockingham 20 R Ivan Eaton Seabrook
State Representative Rockingham 20 R Jason Janvrin Seabrook
State Representative Rockingham 20 R Aboul Khan Seabrook
State Representative Rockingham 20 D Mark Preston Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 R Philip Bean Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 R Tracy Emerick Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 R Sharleene Hurst Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 R Ken Sheffert Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 D Graham Bunce Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 D Robert Cushing Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 D Dick Desrosiers Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 21 D Michael Edgar Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 22 R Henry Marsh North Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 22 D Judith Day North Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 23 R Glenn Page Greenland
State Representative Rockingham 23 D Dennis Malloy Greenland
State Representative Rockingham 24 R Frances Eerlebacher Rye
State Representative Rockingham 24 R Janet Stevens Rye
State Representative Rockingham 24 D Mindi Messmer Rye
State Representative Rockingham 24 D Kate Murray New Castle
State Representative Rockingham 25 D Laura Pantelakos Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 26 D Rebecca McBeath Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 27 D Peter Somssich Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 28 D Gerald Ward Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 29 D Pamela Gordon Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 3 R Michael Costable, Raymond
State Representative Rockingham 3 R Kathleen Hoelzel Raymond
State Representative Rockingham 3 R Carolyn Matthews Raymond
State Representative Rockingham 3 R Michael Pawlik Raymond
State Representative Rockingham 3 D Susan Ouellett Raymond
State Representative Rockingham 3 D Richard Rousseau Raymond
State Representative Rockingham 30 R Sherry Vyvyan Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 30 D Jacqueline Cali-Pitts Portsmouth
State Representative Rockingham 31 R Rob Robertson Greenland
State Representative Rockingham 31 D Tamara Le North Hampton
State Representative Rockingham 32 R Harriet Cady Deerfield
State Representative Rockingham 32 R Yvonne Dean-Bailey Northwood
State Representative Rockingham 32 D Hal Rafter Nottingham
State Representative Rockingham 33 R Andrew Kohlhofer Fremont
State Representative Rockingham 33 R Scott Wallace Danville
State Representative Rockingham 33 D George Manos Danville
State Representative Rockingham 33 D Liz McConnell Brentwood
State Representative Rockingham 34 R Mark Pearson Hampstead
State Representative Rockingham 35 R Emily Andersen East Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 35 R Richard Gordon East Kingston
State Representative Rockingham 35 D Robert Hall Kensington
State Representative Rockingham 36 R Griffin Poutre Stratham
State Representative Rockingham 36 D Patricia Lovejoy Stratham
State Representative Rockingham 37 R Rio Tilton Seabrook
State Representative Rockingham 37 D E. Andrews-Ahearn Hampton Falls
State Representative Rockingham 4 R Chris 1 Sandown
State Representative Rockingham 4 R James Devine Sandown
State Representative Rockingham 4 R Jess Edwards Auburn
State Representative Rockingham 4 R Joseph Hagan Chester
State Representative Rockingham 4 R Jason Osborne Auburn
State Representative Rockingham 4 R William Polewarczyk Chester
State Representative Rockingham 4 R Eileen Tully Chester
State Representative Rockingham 4 D Stephen D'Angelo Chester
State Representative Rockingham 4 D Charlotte Lister Chester
State Representative Rockingham 4 D Jackie Wood Auburn
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Al Baldasaro Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Martin Bove Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Roger Fillio Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Franz Honer Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Dan Lekas Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R David Lundgren Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Betsy McKinney Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Sherman Packard Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Bob Rimol Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 R Doug Thomas Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 D Ted Combes Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 D Alexander Rego Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 D Paul Skudlarek Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 D Robin Skudlarek Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 D Gary Vermillion Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 5 D Anne Warner Londonderry
State Representative Rockingham 6 R G. Thomas Cardon Derry
State Representative Rockingham 6 R Brian Chirichiello Derry
State Representative Rockingham 6 R Joseph DiChiaro, Derry
State Representative Rockingham 6 R Patricia Dowling Derry
State Representative Rockingham 6 R Bob Fesh Derry
State Representative Rockingham 6 R Marc Flattes Derry
State Representative Rockingham 6