WHO WE ARE GET INVOLVED CANDIDATE SURVEYS ON THE ISSUES ABOUT AUDIT THE FED

Massachusetts 2018 State Legislative

Dear Supporter,

Campaign for Liberty gave candidates for State Legislature an opportunity to provide a straight answer to the following questions. The candidates’ answers can be seen below the list of questions.


Survey Questions

1. Will you oppose all tax and fee increases and work to cut taxes and spending instead?

2. Will you oppose all efforts to apply to the U.S. Congress for an Article V Convention and support legislation to rescind any existing applications?

3. Will you oppose any bill that impedes free speech, including any so-called “campaign finance” or “campaign practice” bill that would require a citizen organization to divulge its donor or member information?

4. Will you support legislation to end warrantless drone surveillance and ban the arming of law enforcement drones with lethal and non-lethal weapons?

5. Will you support efforts to restore control over education to the state, local school boards, and individual families by rejecting federal education funding with strings attached?

6. Will you support repeal of Massachusetts participation in Common Core?

7. Will you support a “Constitutional Carry” bill that would allow any law-abiding citizen to carry a firearm concealed without a permit?


Survey Results

Key: = Yes, = No, = Yes and will sponsor, = Chose not to answer

Office District Party Name City Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7
State Senate BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Adam Hinds Pittsfield
State Senate BERKSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Thomas Wickman Lee
State Senate BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT R Jacob Ventura Attleboro
State Senate BRISTOL & NORFOLK DISTRICT D Paul Feeney Foxborough
State Senate CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT R John Flores Barnstable
State Senate CAPE & ISLANDS DISTRICT D Julian Cyr Truro
State Senate FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Erin Calvo-Bacci Reading
State Senate FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Samantha Hammar Melrose
State Senate FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Jason Lewis Winchester
State Senate FIRST BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Michael Rodrigues Westport
State Senate FIRST ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Bruce Tarr Gloucester
State Senate FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT R Alexander Williams Amesbury
State Senate FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT D Diana DiZoglio Methuen
State Senate FIRST HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Eric Lesser Longmeadow
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT D Cynthia Creem Newton
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R John MacDonald Lowell
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D John Drinkwater Lowell
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Rodney Elliott Lowell
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Edward Kennedy Lowell
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D William Martin Lowell
State Senate FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Terry Ryan Westford
State Senate FIRST PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT D Marc Pacheco Taunton
State Senate FIRST SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Joseph Boncore Winthrop
State Senate FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Nick Collins Boston
State Senate FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT D Harriette Chandler Worcester
State Senate FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Cindy Friedman Arlington
State Senate HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Amaad Rivera Springfield
State Senate HAMPDEN DISTRICT D James Welch West Springfield
State Senate HAMPSHIRE, FRANKLIN & WORCESTER DISTRICT D Chelsea Kline Northampton
State Senate MIDDLESEX & SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Sal Didomenico Everett
State Senate MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT R Margaret Busse Acton
State Senate MIDDLESEX & WORCESTER DISTRICT D James Eldridge Acton
State Senate NORFOLK & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D John Keenan Quincy
State Senate NORFOLK & SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Michael Ruch Boston
State Senate NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Richard Ross Wrentham
State Senate NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Kristopher Aleksov Wayland
State Senate NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Jacqueline Katz Norfolk
State Senate NORFOLK, BRISTOL & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Rebecca Rausch Needham
State Senate NORFOLK, BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Walter Timilty Milton
State Senate PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R Vinny DeMacedo Plymouth
State Senate PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Stephan Palmer Plymouth
State Senate PLYMOUTH & BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Deborah Rudolf Plymouth
State Senate PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT R Patrick O'Connor Weymouth
State Senate PLYMOUTH & NORFOLK DISTRICT D Katie McBrine Hingham
State Senate SECOND BRISTOL & PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Mark Montigny New Bedford
State Senate SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Joseph Espinola Dracut
State Senate SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Mike Armano Dracut
State Senate SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Barry Finegold Andover
State Senate SECOND ESSEX & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Pavel Payano Lawrence
State Senate SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT D Joan Lovely Salem
State Senate SECOND HAMPDEN & HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT R Donald Humason Westfield
State Senate SECOND MIDDLESEX & NORFOLK DISTRICT D Karen Spilka Ashland
State Senate SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Patricia Jehlan Somerville
State Senate SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT R Scott Hall Brockton
State Senate SECOND PLYMOUTH & BRISTOL DISTRICT D Michael Brady Brockton
State Senate SECOND SUFFOLK & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D William Brownsberger Belmont
State Senate SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Sonia Chang-Diaz Boston
State Senate SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT D Michael Moore Millbury
State Senate THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT D Brendan Crighton Lynn
State Senate THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Michael Barret Lexington
State Senate WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Dean Tran Fitchburg
State Senate WORCESTER & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Susan Chalifoux-Zephir Leominster
State Senate WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT R Ryan Fattman Sutton
State Senate WORCESTER & NORFOLK DISTRICT D Thomas Merolli Mendon
State Senate WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Steven Hall Sturbridge
State Senate WORCESTER, HAMPDEN, HAMPSHIRE & MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Anne Gobi Spencer
State Representative BARNSTABLE, DUKES & NANTUCKET DISTRICT D Dylan Fernandes Falmouth
State Representative EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT R James Lyons Andover
State Representative EIGHTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Tram Nguyen Andover
State Representative EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D James Leary Lowell
State Representative EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Sam Meas Lowell
State Representative EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Rady Mom Lowell
State Representative EIGHTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Rithy Uong Lowell
State Representative EIGHTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Michael Moran Boston
State Representative EIGHTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Joseph McKenna Webster
State Representative EIGHTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Paul Schmid Westport
State Representative EIGHTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Lori Ehrlich Marblehead
State Representative EIGHTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Joesph Wagner Chicopee
State Representative EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Carolyn Dykema Holliston
State Representative EIGHTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D louis Kafka Stoughton
State Representative EIGHTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Angelo D'Emilia Bridgewater
State Representative EIGHTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D jay Livingstone Boston
State Representative EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Ryan Chamberland Blackstone
State Representative EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Micheal Soter Bellingham
State Representative EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Patrick Malone Uxbridge
State Representative EIGHTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Kevin Tagliaferri Bellingham
State Representative ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Christopher Hendricks New Bedford
State Representative ELEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Robert Koczera New Bedford
State Representative ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Peter Capano Lynn
State Representative ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Hong Net Lynn
State Representative ELEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Drew Russo Lynn
State Representative ELEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Bud Williams Springfield
State Representative ELEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Kay Khan Newton
State Representative ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT R John McDonald Westwood
State Representative ELEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Paul McMurtry Dedham
State Representative ELEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Claire Cronin Easton
State Representative ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Elizabeth Malia Boston
State Representative ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Charles Muhammad Boston
State Representative ELEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Ture Turnbull Boston
State Representative ELEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Hannah Kane Shrewsbury
State Representative FIFTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Linda Campbell Methuen
State Representative FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Michelle Ciccolo Lexington
State Representative FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Matthew Cohen Lexington
State Representative FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Joseph Lahiff Lexington
State Representative FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Mary Stewart Lexington
State Representative FIFTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D William Sweeney Lexington
State Representative FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Rebecca Stone Brookline
State Representative FIFTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Tommy Vitolo Brookline
State Representative FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Nika Elugardo Boston
State Representative FIFTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Jeffrey Sanchez Boston
State Representative FIFTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Mary Keefe Worcester
State Representative FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R Ronald Beaty Barnstable
State Representative FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R Randy Hunt Sandwich
State Representative FIFTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Jack Stanton Sandwich
State Representative FIFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Patricia Haddad Somerset
State Representative FIFTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Ann-Margaret Ferrante Gloucester
State Representative FIFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Aaron Vega Holyoke
State Representative FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D David Linsky Natick
State Representative FIFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Mark Cusack Braintree
State Representative FIFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R David DeCoste Norwell
State Representative FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Darrin Howell Boston
State Representative FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Brad Howze Boston
State Representative FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Liz Miranda Boston
State Representative FIFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Roy Owens Boston
State Representative FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Donald Berthiaume Spencer
State Representative FIFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Jean Strauss East Brookfield
State Representative FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R Timothy Whelan Brewster
State Representative FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Steven Leibowitz Brewster
State Representative FIRST BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Joshua Mason Dennis
State Representative FIRST BERKSHIRE DISTRICT D John Barrett North Adams
State Representative FIRST BRISTOL DISTRICT R Fred Barrows Mansfield
State Representative FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT R James Kelcourse Amesbury
State Representative FIRST ESSEX DISTRICT D Jennifer Rocco-Runnion Amesbury
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Kate Albright-Hanna Huntington
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Andrew Baker Shelburne
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Natalie Blais Sunderland
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Christine Doktor Cummington
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Jonathan Edwards Whately
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Casey Pease Worthington
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Nathaniel Waring Sunderland
State Representative FIRST FRANKLIN DISTRICT D Francia Wisnewski Montague
State Representative FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT R Todd Smola Warren
State Representative FIRST HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Tanya Neslusan Sturbridge
State Representative FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Lindsay Sabadosa Northampton
State Representative FIRST HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Diana Szynal Hatfield
State Representative FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Sheila Harrington Groton
State Representative FIRST NORFOLK DISTRICT D Bruce Ayers Quincy
State Representative FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Mathew Muratore Plymouth
State Representative FIRST PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D John Mahoney Plymouth
State Representative FIRST SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Adrian Madaro Boston
State Representative FIRST WORCESTER DISTRICT R Kimberly Ferguson Holden
State Representative FOURTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT R Elizabeth Poirier North Attleborough
State Representative FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT R Ryan Losco North Andover
State Representative FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Lisa Ferry Methuen
State Representative FOURTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Christina Minicucci North Andover
State Representative FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Benjamin Bloomenthal Acton
State Representative FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Tami Gouveia Acton
State Representative FOURTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Christian Krueger Concord
State Representative FOURTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Alice Peisch Wellesley
State Representative FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Segun Idowu Boston
State Representative FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Gretchen Ness Boston
State Representative FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Christoper Nzenwa Boston
State Representative FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Angelo Scaccia Boston
State Representative FOURTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Virak Uy Boston
State Representative FOURTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D James O'Day West Boylston
State Representative FOURTH BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Sarah Peake Provincetown
State Representative FOURTH BERKSHIRE DISTRICT D William Pignatelli Lee
State Representative FOURTH BRISTOL DISTRICT R Steven Howitt Seekonk
State Representative FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT R Bradford Hill Ipswich
State Representative FOURTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Allison Gustavson Manchester-By-The-Sea
State Representative FOURTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D John Velis Westfield
State Representative FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Paul Ferro Marlborough
State Representative FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Danielle Gregoire Marlborough
State Representative FOURTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D James Murphy Weymouth
State Representative FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Edward O'Connell Marshfield
State Representative FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Craig Valdez Scituate
State Representative FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Sean Costello Marshfield
State Representative FOURTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Patrick Kearney Scituate
State Representative FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D David Biele Boston
State Representative FOURTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Matthew Rusteika Boston
State Representative FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Richard Palmieri Leominster
State Representative FOURTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Natalie Higgins Leominster
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Erin Buckley Tewksbury
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Pina Prinzivalli Tewksbury
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Erika Frances Wilmington
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Mark Kratman Tewksbury
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Michael McCoy Wilmington
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Judith O'Connell Wilmington
State Representative NINETEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D David Robertson Tewksbury
State Representative NINETEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Robert Deleo Winthrop
State Representative NINTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Christopher Markey Dartmouth
State Representative NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT R Donald Wong Saugus
State Representative NINTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Matthew Crescenzo Saugus
State Representative NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Mark Kenyon Springfield
State Representative NINTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Jose Tosado Springfield
State Representative NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Thomas Stanley Waltham
State Representative NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT R Shawn Dooley Norfolk
State Representative NINTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Brian Hamlin Plainville
State Representative NINTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Gerard Cassidy Brockton
State Representative NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Suezanne Bruce Boston
State Representative NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Byron Rushing Boston
State Representative NINTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Jon Santiago Boston
State Representative NINTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R David Maradian Grafton
State Representative SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R William Crocker Barnstable
State Representative SECOND BARNSTABLE DISTRICT D Paul Cusack Barnstable
State Representative SECOND BERKSHIRE DISTRICT D Paul Mark Peru
State Representative SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT R Julie Hall Attleboro
State Representative SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT D James Hawkins Attleboro
State Representative SECOND BRISTOL DISTRICT D Sara Reynolds Attleboro
State Representative SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT R Leonard Mirra West Newbury
State Representative SECOND ESSEX DISTRICT D Christina Eckert Boxford
State Representative SECOND FRANKLIN DISTRICT D John Arena Gill
State Representative SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT R Allison Werder Longmeadow
State Representative SECOND HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Brian Ashe Longmeadow
State Representative SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT R Donald Peltier South Hadley
State Representative SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Daniel Carey Easthampton
State Representative SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D John Hine South Hadley
State Representative SECOND HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Marie McCourt Granby
State Representative SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Kathleen Lynch Westford
State Representative SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D James Arciero Westford
State Representative SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT R William Burke Quincy
State Representative SECOND NORFOLK DISTRICT D Tackey Chan Quincy
State Representative SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Susan Gifford Wareham
State Representative SECOND PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Sarah Hewins Carver
State Representative SECOND SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Daniel Ryan Boston
State Representative SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT R Edward Gravel Gardner
State Representative SECOND WORCESTER DISTRICT D Jonathan Zlotnik Gardner
State Representative SEVENTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Frank Moran Lawrence
State Representative SEVENTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D David Mangle Lowell
State Representative SEVENTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Kevin Honan Boston
State Representative SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Paul Fullen Worcester
State Representative SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D David Argosky Worcester
State Representative SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Pamela Gemme Leicester
State Representative SEVENTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Stuart Loosemore Leicester
State Representative SEVENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Alan Silvia Fall River
State Representative SEVENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Paul Tucker Salem
State Representative SEVENTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Thomas Petrolati Ludlow
State Representative SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Jack Lewis Framingham
State Representative SEVENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D William Driscoll Milton
State Representative SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Gregory Eaton Whitman
State Representative SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Alyson Sullivan Abington
State Representative SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Alex Bezanson Abington
State Representative SEVENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Kevin Higgins Whitman
State Representative SEVENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Chynah Tyler Boston
State Representative SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Paul Frost Auburn
State Representative SEVENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Terry Dotson Millbury
State Representative SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Marcos Devers Lawrence
State Representative SIXTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D William Lantigua Lawrence
State Representative SIXTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Thomas Golden Lowell
State Representative SIXTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Roselee Vincent Revere
State Representative SIXTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Daniel Donahue Worcester
State Representative SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT R David Steinhof Fall River
State Representative SIXTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Carole Fiola Fall River
State Representative SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Euplio Marciano Beverly
State Representative SIXTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Jerry Parisella Beverly
State Representative SIXTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Michael Finn West Springfield
State Representative SIXTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D William Galvin Canton
State Representative SIXTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Josh Cutler Duxbury
State Representative SIXTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Russell Holmes Boston
State Representative SIXTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Peter Durant Spencer
State Representative TENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D William Straus Mattapoisett
State Representative TENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Dan Cahill Lynn
State Representative TENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D John Lawn Watertown
State Representative TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT R Patrick Casey Franklin
State Representative TENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Jeffrey Roy Franklin
State Representative TENTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Michelle DuBois Brockton
State Representative TENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Edward Coppinger Boston
State Representative TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT R Sandra Slattery Hopedale
State Representative TENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Brian Murray Milford
State Representative THIRD BARNSTABLE DISTRICT R David Vieira Falmouth
State Representative THIRD BERKSHIRE DISTRICT D Tricia Farley-Bouvier Pittsfield
State Representative THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT R Shaunna O'Connell Taunton
State Representative THIRD BRISTOL DISTRICT D Emily Farrer Taunton
State Representative THIRD ESSEX DISTRICT D Andy Vargas Haverhill
State Representative THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT R Nicholas Boldyga Southwick
State Representative THIRD HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Forrest Bradford Agawam
State Representative THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Mindy Domb Amherst
State Representative THIRD HAMPSHIRE DISTRICT D Eric Nakajima Amherst
State Representative THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Edward Basile Bolton
State Representative THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Kate Hogan Stow
State Representative THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT R Stephen Tougas Quincy
State Representative THIRD NORFOLK DISTRICT D Ronald Mariano Quincy
State Representative THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Kristen Arute Hingham
State Representative THIRD PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Joan Meschino Hull
State Representative THIRD SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Aaron Michlewitz Boston
State Representative THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT R Elmer Eubanks-Archbold Fitchburg
State Representative THIRD WORCESTER DISTRICT D Stephan Hay Fitchburg
State Representative THIRTEENTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Antonio Cabral New Bedford
State Representative THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT R Mark Mezzina Danvers
State Representative THIRTEENTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Theodore Speliotis Danvers
State Representative THIRTEENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Carmine Gentile Sudbury
State Representative THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Denise Garlick Needham
State Representative THIRTEENTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D Theodore Steinberg Needham
State Representative THIRTEENTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Daniel Hunt Boston
State Representative THIRTEENTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D John Mahoney Worcester
State Representative THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Claire Malaguti Woburn
State Representative THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Joesph Demers Woburn
State Representative THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Richard Haggerty Woburn
State Representative THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Anne Landry Reading
State Representative THIRTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Darryn Remillard Woburn
State Representative THIRTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Paul Donato Medford
State Representative THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Caroline Colarusso Stoneham
State Representative THIRTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Michael Day Stoneham
State Representative THIRTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Christine Barber Somerville
State Representative THIRTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Paul Brodeur Melrose
State Representative THIRTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Jennifer Benson Lunenburg
State Representative THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Raymond Leczynski Dracut
State Representative THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Colleen Garry Dracut
State Representative THIRTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Sabrina Heisey Dracut
State Representative THIRTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Steven Ultrino Malden
State Representative TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT R Norman Orrall Lakeville
State Representative TWELFTH BRISTOL DISTRICT D Allin Frawley Middleborough
State Representative TWELFTH ESSEX DISTRICT D Thomas Walsh Peabody
State Representative TWELFTH HAMPDEN DISTRICT D Angelo Puppolo Springfield
State Representative TWELFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Ruth Balser Newton
State Representative TWELFTH NORFOLK DISTRICT D John Rogers Norwood
State Representative TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Summer Schmaling Halifax
State Representative TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT R Joesph Trushelli Plymouth
State Representative TWELFTH PLYMOUTH DISTRICT D Kathleen Lanatra Kingston
State Representative TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Dan Cullinane Boston
State Representative TWELFTH SUFFOLK DISTRICT D Jovan Lacet Boston
State Representative TWELFTH WORCESTER DISTRICT D Harold Naughton Clinton
State Representative TWENTIETH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Bradley Jones North Reading
State Representative TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Gerly Adrien Everett
State Representative TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Joseph McGonagle Everett
State Representative TWENTY-EIGHTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Stephen Smith Everett
State Representative TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Marjorie Decker Cambridge
State Representative TWENTY-FIFTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Lesley Phillips Cambridge
State Representative TWENTY-FIRST MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Kenneth Gordon Bedford
State Representative TWENTY-FOURTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D David Rogers Cambridge
State Representative TWENTY-NINTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Jonathan Hecht Watertown
State Representative TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT R Marc Lombardo Billerica
State Representative TWENTY-SECOND MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Christopher Tribou Billerica
State Representative TWENTY-SEVENTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Denise Provost Somerville
State Representative TWENTY-SIXTH MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Mike Connolly Cambridge
State Representative TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Sean Garballey Arlington
State Representative TWENTY-THIRD MIDDLESEX DISTRICT D Lori Lennon Arlington